2023 Cattlemen's Congress
Junior Angus Show
Entry: | 10001 |
Exhibited by: | Taylor Olson, La Grande, OR |
Name: | McCoy Blackbird 9961-5523 |
DOB: | 9/5/2019 |
Sire: | Leachman Saugahatchee 3000C |
Entry: | 10000 |
Exhibited by: | Lauren Crosthwait, Stillwater, OK |
Name: | CFC Jody 018 |
DOB: | 5/18/2020 |
Sire: | PVF Surveillance 4129 |
Entry: | 10316 |
Exhibited by: | Dakota Allen, Ottawa, KS |
Name: | MLA Proven Queen 2156 |
DOB: | 5/24/2021 |
Sire: | BNWZ Dignity 8017 |
Entry: | 10200 |
Exhibited by: | Braylen Schaeffer, Hagerstown, IN |
Name: | Core Annie Lu 24K 230K |
DOB: | 1/20/2022 |
Sire: | SCC SCH 24 Karat 838 |
Division | Entry | Animal Name | DOB | Sire Name | Exhibitor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jr Heifer Calf Div 1 | 10029 | 3ACES Georgina 5012 | 5/8/2022 | Conley No Limit | Alyssa Claire Meier |
Reserve Jr Heifer Calf Div 1 | 10005 | Dameron C-5 Lucy 2242 | 6/24/2022 | PVF Insight 0129 | Anne Dameron |
Jr Heifer Calf Div 2 | 10074 | BF BCII Birdie 1822 | 4/9/2022 | SCC SCH 24 Karat 838 | Josie Brooke Phillips |
Reserve Jr Heifer Calf Div 2 | 10064 | EXAR Envious Blackbird 2731 | 4/15/2022 | Colburn Primo 5153 | Kathryn Coleman |
Jr Heifer Calf Div 3 | 10141 | WHM FCF Phyllis 218 | 3/3/2022 | PVF The Natural 7042 | Lauren Wolter |
Reserve Jr Heifer Calf Div 3 | 10102 | FCF Musgrave Proven Queen228 | 3/27/2022 | KR Cadillac Ranch | Alexia Stevens |
Jr Heifer Calf Div 4 | 10170 | SULL Lucy 2101K | 2/16/2022 | Colburn Primo 5153 | Josie Brooke Phillips |
Reserve Jr Heifer Calf Div 4 | 10147 | Seldom Rest Sandy 2030 | 2/28/2022 | SCC SCH 24 Karat 838 | Jack Dameron |
Jr Heifer Calf Div 5 | 10200 | Core Annie Lu 24K 230K | 1/20/2022 | SCC SCH 24 Karat 838 | Braylen Schaeffer |
Reserve Jr Heifer Calf Div 5 | 10214 | UDE Queen Ruth 2003 | 1/8/2022 | KR Casino 6243 | Sara Sullivan |
Sr Heifer Calf Div 1 | 10239 | Checkerhill Saras Dream 180 | 11/16/2021 | Silveiras Style 9303 | Cohen Navinsky |
Reserve Sr Heifer Calf Div 1 | 10235 | EXAR Princess 1890 | 11/24/2021 | S&R Roundtable J328 | Madilyn Norvell |
Sr Heifer Calf Div 2 | 10290 | Conley DT Georgina 1076 | 9/8/2021 | Colburn Primo 5153 | Ty Collum |
Reserve Sr Heifer Calf Div 2 | 10254 | EXAR Envious Blackbird 1837 | 10/20/2021 | Dameron First Class | Meah Allison |
Intermediate Heifer Champion | 10316 | MLA Proven Queen 2156 | 5/24/2021 | BNWZ Dignity 8017 | Dakota Allen |
Reserve Intermediate Heifer Champion | 10307 | EXAR Frontier Gal 1739 | 7/5/2021 | Conley Express 7211 | Jake Allison |
Jr Yearling Heifer Div 1 | 10334 | Ellies Southern Belle 2112 | 4/25/2021 | Colburn Primo 5153 | Carlee Clark |
Reserve Jr Yearling Heifer Div 1 | 10348 | BCR Phyllis 092J | 4/6/2021 | PVF Blacklist 7077 | Josie Brooke Phillips |
Jr Yearling Heifer Div 2 | 10415 | Dameron C-5 Enchantress 2110 | 1/12/2021 | SCC SCH 24 Karat 838 | Houston Ferree |
Reserve Jr Yearling Heifer Div 2 | 10417 | Dieckmann Lady 1117 | 1/10/2021 | Conley No Limit | Finley Yocham |
Senior Yearling | 10432 | Hunters Blackbird 043 PBCC | 9/3/2020 | EXAR Blue Chip 1877B | Rance C Wheeler |
Reserve Senior Yearling | 10431 | McCoy Blackbird 0220-5523 | 9/4/2020 | PVF Surveillance 4129 | Taylor Olson |
Class: 1 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Entry | Animal Name | Sire Name | DOB | Exhibitor | ||||
1 | 10000 | CFC Jody 018 | PVF Surveillance 4129 | 5/18/2020 | Lauren Crosthwait, Stillwater, OK | ||||
Class: 2 | |||||||||
Place | Entry | Animal Name | Sire Name | DOB | Exhibitor | ||||
1 | 10001 | McCoy Blackbird 9961-5523 | Leachman Saugahatchee 3000C | 9/5/2019 | Taylor Olson, La Grande, OR | ||||
Class: 3 | |||||||||
Place | Entry | Animal Name | Sire Name | DOB | Exhibitor | ||||
1 | 10003 | Meyer LK Frontier Gal 2025 | Stevenson Turning Point | 7/2/2022 | Alexis Koelling, Bowling Green, MO | ||||
Class: 4 | |||||||||
Place | Entry | Animal Name | Sire Name | DOB | Exhibitor | ||||
1 | 10005 | Dameron C-5 Lucy 2242 | PVF Insight 0129 | 6/24/2022 | Anne Dameron, Towanda, IL | ||||
2 | 10007 | WB Princess 227 | Hill Valley Reckoning 931 | 6/15/2022 | Skyler Dawn Ward, New Paris, OH | ||||
3 | 10011 | Seldom Rest Sandy Jo 2123 | SCC SCH 24 Karat 838 | 6/4/2022 | Kathryn Coleman, Modesto, CA | ||||
4 | 10014 | DKBF PCC Queen 400 | SCC SCH 24 Karat 838 | 6/2/2022 | Harper Rose Starnes, Fort Payne, AL | ||||
5 | 10010 | Reed CRF Sandy R231 | Seldom Rest Regulate 0105 | 6/5/2022 | Nolan Dehn, Dearborn, MO | ||||
6 | 10009 | rj pf rita 266K | STAG Good Times 201 ET | 6/10/2022 | Jentry Sullivan, Lawton, OK | ||||
7 | 10008 | Genflo Missie 322 | Hill Valley Reckoning 931 | 6/15/2022 | Keely C Shultz, Danielsville, GA | ||||
8 | 10013 | DDA Forever Lady 2223 | PVF Blacklist 7077 | 6/3/2022 | Reese Mc Kenzie Anderson, Chrisman, IL | ||||
9 | 10015 | Checkerhill Viola 219 | Seldom Rest Sandman 6075 | 6/2/2022 | Addison Ward, Oak Grove, MO | ||||
10 | 10004 | Dameron C-5 Lucy 2123 | PVF Insight 0129 | 6/26/2022 | Bracie Leann Cagle, Pulaski, TN | ||||
Class: 5 | |||||||||
Place | Entry | Animal Name | Sire Name | DOB | Exhibitor | ||||
1 | 10020 | J&J Frontier Gal 253 | J&J Power Move 85 | 5/21/2022 | Sydney Pearl Johnson, Orlando, OK | ||||
2 | 10017 | Meyer LK Frontier Gal 2022 | Exar Lutton 1831 | 5/25/2022 | Kye Lehenbauer, Palmyra, MO | ||||
3 | 10026 | BNWZ Sara's Dream 2116 | BNWZ/SWNY Specialty 7200 | 5/12/2022 | Austin Nowatzke, Michigan City, IN | ||||
4 | 10018 | Seldom Rest Prime Sandy 2103 | Colburn Primo 5153 | 5/25/2022 | Taylor Martin, Dalhart, TX | ||||
5 | 10019 | SFH Elsa 2K | PVF Insight 0129 | 5/25/2022 | Jaelin Wolfinger, Lexington, NE | ||||
6 | 10023 | Seldom Rest Lucy 2100 | KR Casino 6243 | 5/20/2022 | Brant Pettigrew, Columbia City, IN | ||||
7 | 10024 | WB Princess 224 | Hill Valley Reckoning 931 | 5/15/2022 | Sache Dowling, Fair Grove, MO | ||||
8 | 10025 | EGN Classy Nellie 2515 | Conley Express 7211 | 5/15/2022 | Emma Grace Nowotny, New Braunfels, TX | ||||
Class: 6 | |||||||||
Place | Entry | Animal Name | Sire Name | DOB | Exhibitor | ||||
1 | 10029 | 3ACES Georgina 5012 | Conley No Limit | 5/8/2022 | Alyssa Claire Meier, Clinton, TN | ||||
2 | 10034 | SSF Envious Blackbird 5022 | Colburn Primo 5153 | 5/2/2022 | Samantha Van Vorhis, Bowling Green, OH | ||||
3 | 10039 | Clarkboys SR Sandy 2090 | SCC SCH 24 Karat 838 | 5/1/2022 | Suter Clark, Gretna, VA | ||||
4 | 10038 | 360 Ever Entense 2602 | Silveiras Style 9303 | 5/1/2022 | Allie Hartin, Madill, OK | ||||
5 | 10037 | VZR Missie 2241 | Conley American Express 0159 | 5/2/2022 | Kilye Winge, Cisco, TX | ||||
6 | 10040 | EGN Classy Nellie 2501 | Conley Express 7211 | 5/1/2022 | Emma Grace Nowotny, New Braunfels, TX | ||||
7 | 10036 | HFF Missie 206 | PVF The Natural 7042 | 5/2/2022 | Selby Hulse, Hannibal, MO | ||||
8 | 10032 | Hinrichsen Frontier Gal 241 | 44 Maverick 9252 | 5/5/2022 | Caleb Shelton, Edmond, OK | ||||
Class: 7 | |||||||||
Place | Entry | Animal Name | Sire Name | DOB | Exhibitor | ||||
1 | 10054 | BOY Proven Queen 291K | BNWZ Dignity 8017 | 4/20/2022 | Jack Dameron, Towanda, IL | ||||
2 | 10052 | DPL Sandy 2552 | Connealy Emerald | 4/20/2022 | Alexa Alto, Arcata, CA | ||||
3 | 10041 | KLM Sandy 2282 | Silveiras Forbes 8088 | 4/30/2022 | Kasey Lee Meyer, Blue Hill, NE | ||||
4 | 10048 | Conley Sandy 2621 | Conley No Limit | 4/24/2022 | Karsyn Pack, Stephenville, TX | ||||
5 | 10055 | TSSC Phyllis 2114 | SCC SCH 24 Karat 838 | 4/20/2022 | Levi Buchanan, Waxahachie, TX | ||||
6 | 10053 | Moffitt Sandy 2280 | Colburn Primo 5153 | 4/20/2022 | Elise Engle, Colfax, IA | ||||
7 | 10043 | Conley Sandy 2759 | EXAR Blue Chip 1877B | 4/28/2022 | Emma Grace Nowotny, New Braunfels, TX | ||||
8 | 10046 | BLK Georgina Gecko 26 | Coleman Resolve 7219 | 4/27/2022 | Kent N Tripp, Nardin, OK | ||||
9 | 10045 | Hinrichsen Foreverlady 242 | 44 Maverick 9252 | 4/27/2022 | Blaze Luse, Edmond, OK | ||||
Class: 8 | |||||||||
Place | Entry | Animal Name | Sire Name | DOB | Exhibitor | ||||
1 | 10064 | EXAR Envious Blackbird 2731 | Colburn Primo 5153 | 4/15/2022 | Kathryn Coleman, Modesto, CA | ||||
2 | 10067 | KBB Conley Roseta 2480 | Conley Express 7211 | 4/11/2022 | Avary Blakey, Edmond, OK | ||||
3 | 10057 | SSF Lady 4192 | Conley No Limit | 4/19/2022 | Jack Sellmeyer, Maroa, IL | ||||
4 | 10062 | FCF Proven Queen 235 | SCC SCH 24 Karat 838 | 4/17/2022 | Suter Clark, Gretna, VA | ||||
5 | 10066 | Conley Sandy 2751 | Conley Lead The Way 0738 | 4/12/2022 | Raimey Yocham, Sapulpa, OK | ||||
6 | 10069 | DRI ROSE Annie Lu K237 | Colburn Primo 5153 | 4/11/2022 | Blake Freeman, Koshkonong, MO | ||||
7 | 10061 | 3ACES Shadoe 4012 | Gambles Safe Bet | 4/18/2022 | Tristan Andrew Meier, Clinton, TN | ||||
8 | 10056 | EXAR Missie 2735 | C&C Intuition 7104 | 4/19/2022 | Helen Orr, Davenport, OK | ||||
Class: 9 | |||||||||
Place | Entry | Animal Name | Sire Name | DOB | Exhibitor | ||||
1 | 10074 | BF BCII Birdie 1822 | SCC SCH 24 Karat 838 | 4/9/2022 | Josie Brooke Phillips, Maysville, KY | ||||
2 | 10079 | 360 Diane 2208 | SCC SCH 24 Karat 838 | 4/8/2022 | Rylee Eckles, Holdenville, OK | ||||
3 | 10075 | RCL Barb 235 | Gateway Follow Me F163 | 4/9/2022 | Cara Cummins, Hollis, OK | ||||
4 | 10078 | SULL PCC Ellie 2397K | Silveiras Forbes 8088 | 4/8/2022 | Jelani King, Waukomis, OK | ||||
5 | 10072 | Lazy H Bar Forever Lady 210 | SCC SCH 24 Karat 838 | 4/10/2022 | Christian Fischer, Freeport, IL | ||||
6 | 10434 | BROOKING BEAUTY 2244 | BROOKING EMERALD 9179 | 4/10/2022 | Cathleen Hamil, Cashion, OK | ||||
7 | 10077 | PCC LB Proven Queen 405 | Silveiras Style 9303 | 4/8/2022 | Kilye Winge, Cisco, TX | ||||
8 | 10076 | Conley Sandy 2483 | Conley Lead The Way 0738 | 4/8/2022 | Camden Daniel Upchurch, Lineville, AL | ||||
10 | 10070 | 360 Paula 2873 | Conley Express 7211 | 4/10/2022 | Carter Hogue, Seminole, OK | ||||
11 | 10081 | VZR Rosebud 2238 | Conley American Express 0159 | 4/5/2022 | Kannon Kirk, Aledo, TX | ||||
Class: 10 | |||||||||
Place | Entry | Animal Name | Sire Name | DOB | Exhibitor | ||||
1 | 10092 | T/R E78 Proven Queen K37 | EXAR Classen 1422B | 4/2/2022 | Ty Collum, Perkins, OK | ||||
2 | 10094 | TLF Missie 35K | ROSE MC Encore 0463 | 4/2/2022 | Cora Sullivan, Lawton, OK | ||||
3 | 10097 | Collison Georgina 266 | Collison Alpha 028 | 4/1/2022 | Kirsten L Jensen, Hampton, NE | ||||
4 | 10095 | EXAR Princess 2724 | C&C Intuition 7104 | 4/1/2022 | Sydney Pearl Johnson, Orlando, OK | ||||
5 | 10088 | DDA Northern Miss 2211 | PVF Blacklist 7077 | 4/2/2022 | Reese Mc Kenzie Anderson, Chrisman, IL | ||||
6 | 10090 | Silveiras Forever Lady 2034 | SCC SCH 24 Karat 838 | 4/2/2022 | Baylee Dutra, Hanford, CA | ||||
7 | 10082 | Sankeys Everelda Entense 216 | Silveiras Forbes 8088 | 4/4/2022 | Sydney Rylaarsdam-Schoo, Grangeville, ID | ||||
8 | 10085 | Oakley Pin Up Gal 2235 | SCC Tradition of 24 | 4/4/2022 | Rob Oakley, Livingston, TN | ||||
9 | 10083 | FCF Phyllis 229 | Silveiras Style 9303 | 4/4/2022 | Cody Robert York, Palestine, IL | ||||
10 | 10093 | MD Blackcap 2502 | Gateway Follow Me F163 | 4/2/2022 | Hadley Howe, Lyons, TX | ||||
11 | 10086 | Smo Pride 2241 | PVF Blacklist 7077 | 4/3/2022 | Jayda Anne Cook, Lindsay, OK | ||||
Class: 11 | |||||||||
Place | Entry | Animal Name | Sire Name | DOB | Exhibitor | ||||
1 | 10102 | FCF Musgrave Proven Queen228 | KR Cadillac Ranch | 3/27/2022 | Alexia Stevens, Allendale, IL | ||||
2 | 10109 | Mercy Lane Sandy 521 | SCC SCH 24 Karat 838 | 3/22/2022 | Olivia Gerloff, Bland, MO | ||||
3 | 10106 | Moffitt Elisha 2206 | SCC SCH 24 Karat 838 | 3/23/2022 | Ella Marie Jordan, Savannah, MO | ||||
4 | 10108 | BNWZ Rita 2184 | BNWZ Dignity 8017 | 3/22/2022 | Brant Pettigrew, Columbia City, IN | ||||
5 | 10110 | CAT Missie 2226 | S&R Roundtable J328 | 3/22/2022 | Sache Dowling, Fair Grove, MO | ||||
6 | 10104 | DPL Sandy 2531 | Deer Valley Growth Fund | 3/25/2022 | Sadie Plagg, Guthrie, OK | ||||
7 | 10105 | Checkerhill Viola 210 | Silveiras Haras Primal 8525 | 3/25/2022 | Tyler Lindsey, Laurel, MS | ||||
8 | 10103 | Sankeys HC Evergreen 213 | Conley No Limit | 3/26/2022 | Lilly L Parks, Emporia, KS | ||||
9 | 10100 | Jensen Proven Queen 265 | PVF Marvel 9185 | 3/28/2022 | Alison Mehmen, Plainfield, IA | ||||
10 | 10101 | PFCC Forever Lady 242 | Conley Express 7211 | 3/28/2022 | Wesley Wagner, Lott, TX | ||||
11 | 10098 | EXAR Frontier Gal 2728 | EXAR Express Way 1079B | 3/30/2022 | McKamie Jean, Emerson, AR | ||||
Class: 12 | |||||||||
Place | Entry | Animal Name | Sire Name | DOB | Exhibitor | ||||
1 | 10112 | DDA Northern Miss 2210 | Gateway Follow Me F163 | 3/20/2022 | Reese Mc Kenzie Anderson, Chrisman, IL | ||||
2 | 10119 | BNWZ Rita 2855 | SCC SCH 24 Karat 838 | 3/17/2022 | Rob Oakley, Livingston, TN | ||||
3 | 10113 | Conley Sandy 2746 | Conley Lead The Way 0738 | 3/20/2022 | Kathryn Coleman, Modesto, CA | ||||
4 | 10121 | EXAR Princess 2715 | EXAR Express Way 1079B | 3/15/2022 | Harlow Gorman, Olton, TX | ||||
5 | 10120 | FCF Phyllis 224 | SCC SCH 24 Karat 838 | 3/17/2022 | Makayla Jo Massey, London, KY | ||||
6 | 10116 | HTF LC Pride 2218 | SCC SCH 24 Karat 838 | 3/20/2022 | Braden Dale Bartlow, Monticello, IL | ||||
7 | 10114 | C&C Winnie 2211 | S&R Roundtable J328 | 3/20/2022 | Gavin Cole Layton, Edmond, OK | ||||
8 | 10115 | Wallace Frontier Gal 267 | Colburn Primo 5153 | 3/20/2022 | Blake Freeman, Koshkonong, MO | ||||
9 | 10118 | PFCC Sandy 205 | KR Cadillac Ranch | 3/18/2022 | Shelby Phillips, Stanton, TX | ||||
10 | 10123 | VZR Peg 2223 | Conley Verified 0853 | 3/15/2022 | Jackson Dean McCurry, Colwich, KS | ||||
Class: 13 | |||||||||
Place | Entry | Animal Name | Sire Name | DOB | Exhibitor | ||||
1 | 10141 | WHM FCF Phyllis 218 | PVF The Natural 7042 | 3/3/2022 | Lauren Wolter, Aviston, IL | ||||
2 | 10139 | Hillard Pride Ever 2075 | Colburn Primo 5153 | 3/3/2022 | Connelly Ward, Oak Grove, MO | ||||
3 | 10135 | Conley Sandy 2300 | Conley Lead The Way 0738 | 3/7/2022 | Mercedes Ferree, Sullivan, IN | ||||
4 | 10132 | 3ACES Shadoe 3022 | Gateway Follow Me F163 | 3/10/2022 | Tristan Andrew Meier, Clinton, TN | ||||
5 | 10140 | D3VC Saras Dream 2220 | Dameron First Class | 3/3/2022 | Baylee Dutra, Hanford, CA | ||||
6 | 10136 | FCF Proven Queen 220 | Collison Alpha 028 | 3/7/2022 | Emily Collison, Rockwell City, IA | ||||
7 | 10145 | Wilks Henrietta 382 | SCC SCH 24 Karat 838 | 3/1/2022 | Kennedy Kirkpatrick, Poolville, TX | ||||
8 | 10131 | Sankey Eldorene 208 | Silveiras Forbes 8088 | 3/10/2022 | Sydney Rylaarsdam-Schoo, Grangeville, ID | ||||
9 | 10146 | VZR Missie 2230 | SCC Tradition of 24 | 3/1/2022 | Wyatt Sapien Kirk, Aledo, TX | ||||
10 | 10127 | Oakridge Jensen Proven Queen | Silveiras Style 9303 | 3/13/2022 | Dylan Casarotto, Sumner, IL | ||||
Class: 14 | |||||||||
Place | Entry | Animal Name | Sire Name | DOB | Exhibitor | ||||
1 | 10147 | Seldom Rest Sandy 2030 | SCC SCH 24 Karat 838 | 2/28/2022 | Jack Dameron, Towanda, IL | ||||
2 | 10163 | VZR Missie 2219 | Conley Express 7211 | 2/20/2022 | Jackson Dean McCurry, Colwich, KS | ||||
3 | 10164 | PFCC Forever Lady 206 | Conley Express 7211 | 2/19/2022 | Shelby Phillips, Stanton, TX | ||||
4 | 10150 | Silveiras Forever Lady 2024 | Silveiras Style 9303 | 2/27/2022 | Lane Toledo, Visalia, CA | ||||
5 | 10156 | Twin Falls Forevermore TF99 | Silveiras Forbes 8088 | 2/24/2022 | Rebecca Lyn Durler, Colwich, KS | ||||
6 | 10162 | WB Lucy 208 | Gateway Follow Me F163 | 2/20/2022 | Kelsey Rae Theis, Leavenworth, KS | ||||
7 | 10161 | Ingram Princess 2043 | Conley Express 7211 | 2/20/2022 | Bracie Leann Cagle, Pulaski, TN | ||||
8 | 10148 | Colburn Saras Dream 2840 | Gateway Follow Me F163 | 2/28/2022 | Dylan Casarotto, Sumner, IL | ||||
Class: 15 | |||||||||
Place | Entry | Animal Name | Sire Name | DOB | Exhibitor | ||||
1 | 10170 | SULL Lucy 2101K | Colburn Primo 5153 | 2/16/2022 | Josie Brooke Phillips, Maysville, KY | ||||
2 | 10165 | EXAR Princess 2698 | C&C Intuition 7104 | 2/18/2022 | Jack Dameron, Towanda, IL | ||||
3 | 10166 | BNWZ Envious Blackbird 2026 | SCC SCH 24 Karat 838 | 2/18/2022 | Josie Hopper, Maysville, KY | ||||
4 | 10174 | C-4 Lead Lady 2K | Conley Lead The Way 0738 | 2/11/2022 | Ty Collum, Perkins, OK | ||||
5 | 10167 | C&C Princess 2051 | EXAR Express Way 1079B | 2/17/2022 | Sydney Pearl Johnson, Orlando, OK | ||||
6 | 10168 | Seldom Rest Sandy 2025 | SCC SCH 24 Karat 838 | 2/17/2022 | Kathryn Coleman, Modesto, CA | ||||
7 | 10169 | BNWZ Rita 2020 | SCC SCH 24 Karat 838 | 2/16/2022 | Logan Dale Suits, Rantoul, IL | ||||
8 | 10173 | Lazy JB Ladymere 272 | Freys Outlander | 2/15/2022 | Kagan Bequette, Fort Sumner, NM | ||||
9 | 10176 | CB Princess 201 | Conley South Point 8362 | 2/9/2022 | Lyle Robert Perrier, Eureka, KS | ||||
Class: 16 | |||||||||
Place | Entry | Animal Name | Sire Name | DOB | Exhibitor | ||||
1 | 10189 | UDE Forever Lady 2009 | SCC SCH 24 Karat 838 | 2/2/2022 | Cooper Alan Beaver, Neosho, MO | ||||
2 | 10178 | Conley Sandy 2957 | SCC SCH 24 Karat 838 | 2/8/2022 | Brax Parker Friedrich, Stephenville, TX | ||||
3 | 10186 | FCF Forever Lady 207 | SCC SCH 24 Karat 838 | 2/3/2022 | Cody Robert York, Palestine, IL | ||||
4 | 10179 | EXAR Frontier Gal 5072 | EXAR Classen 1422B | 2/7/2022 | Clara Sinclair, Williamsburg, IA | ||||
5 | 10183 | EXAR Frontier Gal 5062 | EXAR Classen 1422B | 2/3/2022 | Ben D Sellmeyer, Maroa, IL | ||||
6 | 10184 | Wallace Princess 233 | Wallace Overload 821 | 2/3/2022 | Grant Z Ward, Oak Grove, MO | ||||
7 | 10182 | 360 Ever Entense 2601 | Silveiras Style 9303 | 2/4/2022 | Stevie Hogue, Seminole, OK | ||||
8 | 10180 | KOS Miss Splash 203 | 7/S Splash 415 | 2/7/2022 | Brody Roush, Edmond, OK | ||||
Class: 17 | |||||||||
Place | Entry | Animal Name | Sire Name | DOB | Exhibitor | ||||
1 | 10200 | Core Annie Lu 24K 230K | SCC SCH 24 Karat 838 | 1/20/2022 | Braylen Schaeffer, Hagerstown, IN | ||||
2 | 10198 | BCII Henning Sandy 0122 | SCC SCH 24 Karat 838 | 1/21/2022 | Josie Brooke Phillips, Maysville, KY | ||||
3 | 10197 | Core Annie Lu 24K 231K | SCC SCH 24 Karat 838 | 1/25/2022 | Cutter Scasta, Madill, OK | ||||
4 | 10190 | Lemenager Proven Queen K5 | Conley No Limit | 1/30/2022 | Cara Cummins, Hollis, OK | ||||
5 | 10194 | VZR Blackbird 2206 | EXAR Blue Chip 1877B | 1/27/2022 | Gracyn Koenen, Rock Valley, IA | ||||
6 | 10195 | RF Proven Queen 2208 | SCC SCH 24 Karat 838 | 1/27/2022 | Christian Fischer, Freeport, IL | ||||
Class: 18 | |||||||||
Place | Entry | Animal Name | Sire Name | DOB | Exhibitor | ||||
1 | 10202 | Conley Sandy 2157 | Conley South Point 8362 | 1/17/2022 | Madilyn Norvell, Tuttle, OK | ||||
2 | 10209 | EXAR Princess 2635 | C&C Intuition 7104 | 1/12/2022 | John Allison, Yukon, OK | ||||
3 | 10206 | PVF Proven Queen 2206 | Hill Valley Reckoning 931 | 1/14/2022 | Alli Perry, Fayetteville, TN | ||||
4 | 10204 | EXAR Frontier Gal 2631 | C&C Intuition 7104 | 1/15/2022 | Alexis Koelling, Bowling Green, MO | ||||
5 | 10213 | BNWZ Blackcap 2656 | Conley Express 7211 | 1/10/2022 | Emma Anne Armstrong, Unionville, TN | ||||
6 | 10201 | UDE Ellie 2005 | EXAR Blue Chip 1877B | 1/18/2022 | Kyra Grace Meyer, Blue Hill, NE | ||||
7 | 10208 | 360 Frontier Gal 2801 | PVF Blacklist 7077 | 1/13/2022 | Allie Hartin, Madill, OK | ||||
8 | 10212 | WB Lucy Linda 204 | PVF Insight 0129 | 1/10/2022 | Kye Lehenbauer, Palmyra, MO | ||||
9 | 10210 | EXAR Frontier Gal 5112 | Conley Express 7211 | 1/11/2022 | Thomas Edward Hulse, Hannibal, MO | ||||
Class: 19 | |||||||||
Place | Entry | Animal Name | Sire Name | DOB | Exhibitor | ||||
1 | 10214 | UDE Queen Ruth 2003 | KR Casino 6243 | 1/8/2022 | Sara Sullivan, Dunlap, IA | ||||
2 | 10221 | Conley Honey Bear 2147 | Conley Lead The Way 0738 | 1/3/2022 | Mercedes Ferree, Sullivan, IN | ||||
3 | 10222 | C&C Princess 2001 | C&C Intuition 7104 | 1/2/2022 | Jai Paxton, Oklahoma City, OK | ||||
4 | 10216 | BCII Henning Sandy 1622 | SCC SCH 24 Karat 838 | 1/6/2022 | Abigail Koenig, De Leon, TX | ||||
5 | 10219 | FCF R&K Proven Queen 201 | Collison Alpha 028 | 1/5/2022 | Lizzie Schafer, Owaneco, IL | ||||
6 | 10223 | SSF Proven Queen 1022 | SCC SCH 24 Karat 838 | 1/2/2022 | Ashlyn Mool, Lexington, IL | ||||
Class: 20 | |||||||||
Place | Entry | Animal Name | Sire Name | DOB | Exhibitor | ||||
1 | 10226 | Meyer LK Forever Lady 1157 | LK Intuition 010 | 12/25/2021 | Alexis Koelling, Bowling Green, MO | ||||
2 | 10230 | PCC LB Sara's Dream 938 | Schilling's R&L Confidential | 12/2/2021 | Jelani King, Waukomis, OK | ||||
3 | 10231 | 3C Taylor | CCC Womack Ace B505 | 12/2/2021 | Cody Heath, Piedmont, OK | ||||
Class: 21 | |||||||||
Place | Entry | Animal Name | Sire Name | DOB | Exhibitor | ||||
1 | 10239 | Checkerhill Saras Dream 180 | Silveiras Style 9303 | 11/16/2021 | Cohen Navinsky, Easton, KS | ||||
2 | 10235 | EXAR Princess 1890 | S&R Roundtable J328 | 11/24/2021 | Madilyn Norvell, Tuttle, OK | ||||
3 | 10248 | BNWZ Lady 1894 | C&C McKinley 3000 EXAR | 11/3/2021 | Kayden Nowatzke, Michigan City, IN | ||||
4 | 10243 | EXAR Frontier Gal 5641 | C&C Intuition 7104 | 11/5/2021 | Aubrie Slaughter, Savoy, TX | ||||
5 | 10233 | DPL Queen 1658 | Dal Porto Merit U70 | 11/28/2021 | Bayler Smith, Kirbyville, TX | ||||
6 | 10238 | FCF Phyllis 162 | EXAR Blue Chip 1877B | 11/17/2021 | Lauren Wolter, Aviston, IL | ||||
7 | 10246 | FCF Phyllis 160 | SSF On Point 4028 | 11/3/2021 | Brady York, Palestine, IL | ||||
8 | 10234 | Conley Sandy 1126 | SAV Extension 6856 | 11/26/2021 | Camden Daniel Upchurch, Lineville, AL | ||||
9 | 10237 | Seldom Rest Sandy 1230 | Colburn Primo 5153 | 11/20/2021 | Alyson Friesen, Arnett, OK | ||||
10 | 10240 | Henning Keymura 1111 | Conley Express 7211 | 11/10/2021 | Jude Moser, Larchwood, IA | ||||
11 | 10245 | DPL Cami 1634 | Conley Express 7211 | 11/4/2021 | Gracie Smith, Kirbyville, TX | ||||
12 | 10241 | DPL Saras Dream 1644 | SCC SCH 24 Karat 838 | 11/10/2021 | Luke Sellmeyer, Maroa, IL | ||||
13 | 10242 | 360 Diane 1213 | Conley No Limit | 11/8/2021 | Caleb Willoughby, Ada, OK | ||||
Class: 22 | |||||||||
Place | Entry | Animal Name | Sire Name | DOB | Exhibitor | ||||
1 | 10254 | EXAR Envious Blackbird 1837 | Dameron First Class | 10/20/2021 | Meah Allison, Yukon, OK | ||||
2 | 10252 | Seldom Rest Pin Up Gal 1221 | Colburn Primo 5153 | 10/30/2021 | Houston Ferree, Sullivan, IN | ||||
3 | 10270 | C&C Winnie 1223 | EXAR Rock Solid 7803B | 10/4/2021 | Jai Paxton, Oklahoma City, OK | ||||
4 | 10268 | Hunters PBCC Blackbird 145 | SCC SCH 24 Karat 838 | 10/7/2021 | Pakey Matthews, Fredericktown, MO | ||||
5 | 10265 | DDA Northern Miss 2142 | PVF Blacklist 7077 | 10/10/2021 | Ben D Sellmeyer, Maroa, IL | ||||
6 | 10255 | EXAR Frontier Gal 1853 | S&R Roundtable J328 | 10/19/2021 | Clara Sinclair, Williamsburg, IA | ||||
7 | 10263 | Hunters Frontier Gal 146 | Gateway Follow Me F163 | 10/11/2021 | Connelly Ward, Oak Grove, MO | ||||
8 | 10257 | WB Princess 133 | WB Pendleton 708 PVF SWSN | 10/16/2021 | Emily E Kiesewetter, Farmington, IL | ||||
9 | 10258 | 3ACES Frontier Gal 9201 | Gambles Safe Bet | 10/16/2021 | Alexandra Duckworth, Greeneville, TN | ||||
10 | 10266 | Kirk Miss Prosperity 2185 | Kirk Bennett 4320 | 10/8/2021 | K'Dee Dowdy, Aledo, TX | ||||
11 | 10271 | McCoy Princess Belle 1056J-1 | PVF Insight 0129 | 10/3/2021 | Kent N Tripp, Nardin, OK | ||||
Class: 23 | |||||||||
Place | Entry | Animal Name | Sire Name | DOB | Exhibitor | ||||
1 | 10290 | Conley DT Georgina 1076 | Colburn Primo 5153 | 9/8/2021 | Ty Collum, Perkins, OK | ||||
2 | 10292 | PVF Missie 1139 | PVF The Natural 7042 | 9/7/2021 | Callie Judy Jensen, Plainfield, IA | ||||
3 | 10297 | PVF Missie 1134 | SCC SCH 24 Karat 838 | 9/5/2021 | Alli Perry, Fayetteville, TN | ||||
4 | 10281 | Checkerhill Viola 171 | Silveiras Haras Primal 8525 | 9/17/2021 | Addison Brown, Lake Providence, LA | ||||
5 | 10289 | EXAR Frontier Gal 5661 | Conley Express 7211 | 9/9/2021 | Helen Orr, Davenport, OK | ||||
6 | 10273 | 3ACES Shadoe 9211 | GCC Money Earned 852E ET | 9/27/2021 | Tristan Andrew Meier, Clinton, TN | ||||
7 | 10280 | EXAR Frontier Gal 5651 | Dameron First Class | 9/20/2021 | Austin Nowatzke, Michigan City, IN | ||||
8 | 10291 | FCF Phyllis 151 | Dameron First Class | 9/8/2021 | Chase D Harker, Hope, IN | ||||
9 | 10277 | DDA Northern Miss 2134 | SCC SCH 24 Karat 838 | 9/22/2021 | Ben D Sellmeyer, Maroa, IL | ||||
10 | 10294 | Allstar Barbara 154 | GCC Money Earned 852E ET | 9/7/2021 | Luke Zimmerman, Camargo, IL | ||||
11 | 10293 | PVF Missie 1141 | PVF The Natural 7042 | 9/7/2021 | Keely C Shultz, Danielsville, GA | ||||
12 | 10288 | Jensen Georgina 188 of FAF | PVF Blacklist 7077 | 9/12/2021 | Cale Alan Jensen, Plainfield, IA | ||||
13 | 10278 | Conley DT Saras Dream 1079 | Conley Express 7211 | 9/20/2021 | Barrett K Allen, Ardmore, OK | ||||
14 | 10275 | Jones Frontier Gal 101 | EXAR Classen 1422B | 9/24/2021 | Jillian Moffitt, Colfax, IA | ||||
Class: 24 | |||||||||
Place | Entry | Animal Name | Sire Name | DOB | Exhibitor | ||||
1 | 10303 | YF FCF Blackbird 2150 SQR | KR Casino 6243 | 8/25/2021 | Cody Robert York, Palestine, IL | ||||
Class: 25 | |||||||||
Place | Entry | Animal Name | Sire Name | DOB | Exhibitor | ||||
1 | 10307 | EXAR Frontier Gal 1739 | Conley Express 7211 | 7/5/2021 | Jake Allison, Yukon, OK | ||||
2 | 10304 | Seldom Rest Lucy 1165 | Seldom Rest Sandman 6075 | 7/23/2021 | Eva Hinrichsen, Westmoreland, KS | ||||
Class: 26 | |||||||||
Place | Entry | Animal Name | Sire Name | DOB | Exhibitor | ||||
1 | 10311 | WB Princess 122 | WB Pendleton 708 PVF SWSN | 6/5/2021 | Burton Hulse, Hannibal, MO | ||||
2 | 10313 | FCF Phyllis 143 | Conley No Limit | 6/3/2021 | Brylie Roberts, Orion, IL | ||||
Class: 27 | |||||||||
Place | Entry | Animal Name | Sire Name | DOB | Exhibitor | ||||
1 | 10316 | MLA Proven Queen 2156 | BNWZ Dignity 8017 | 5/24/2021 | Dakota Allen, Ottawa, KS | ||||
2 | 10321 | DPL Sandy 1579 | Dal Porto Merit U70 | 5/10/2021 | Kasey Lee Meyer, Blue Hill, NE | ||||
3 | 10314 | BBR Blackbird 372J | Dameron First Class | 5/27/2021 | Sara Sullivan, Dunlap, IA | ||||
4 | 10320 | Seldom Rest Lucy 1134 | Seldom Rest Sandman 6075 | 5/15/2021 | Bowen Bridges, Edmond, OK | ||||
5 | 10325 | BNWZ Sara's Dream 1156 | BNWZ/SWNY Specialty 7200 | 5/2/2021 | Landon Walker Marshall, Weyers Cave, VA | ||||
6 | 10327 | BCII BMF Sandy 2021 | EXAR Classen 1422B | 5/2/2021 | Maddie Dean, Cordele, GA | ||||
7 | 10315 | FCF Phyllis 140 | Silveiras Style 9303 | 5/24/2021 | Brenna Le Ann Bartlow, Monticello, IL | ||||
8 | 10328 | GRMN Blackbird Missie 1021 | GRMN Complete Product 218 | 5/2/2021 | McKamie Jean, Emerson, AR | ||||
Class: 28 | |||||||||
Place | Entry | Animal Name | Sire Name | DOB | Exhibitor | ||||
1 | 10334 | Ellies Southern Belle 2112 | Colburn Primo 5153 | 4/25/2021 | Carlee Clark, Muldrow, OK | ||||
2 | 10339 | Maplecrest SS GF Phyllis1080 | PVF Blacklist 7077 | 4/18/2021 | Sadie Rae Poole, Staunton, VA | ||||
3 | 10338 | SSF DS Lady 4191 | Conley No Limit | 4/19/2021 | Samantha Van Vorhis, Bowling Green, OH | ||||
4 | 10330 | EXAR Envious Blackbird 1225 | EXAR Rock Star 7844B | 4/28/2021 | Brax Parker Friedrich, Stephenville, TX | ||||
5 | 10335 | Wilks Frontier Gal 1432 | Plum Creek Refresh 561A | 4/24/2021 | Kilye Winge, Cisco, TX | ||||
6 | 10331 | Smoot Barbara 2149 | CCC Womack Ace B505 | 4/28/2021 | Jayda Anne Cook, Lindsay, OK | ||||
Class: 29 | |||||||||
Place | Entry | Animal Name | Sire Name | DOB | Exhibitor | ||||
1 | 10348 | BCR Phyllis 092J | PVF Blacklist 7077 | 4/6/2021 | Josie Brooke Phillips, Maysville, KY | ||||
2 | 10345 | Lakeview Lady C 2119 | KR Casino 6243 | 4/10/2021 | Cheyenne Brunker, Ottawa, KS | ||||
3 | 10346 | Lomax/tce Miss Beauty 84J | Gateway Follow Me F163 | 4/10/2021 | Ellistin Morey, Lamar, MO | ||||
4 | 10353 | CLF Phyllis 52J | GCC Money Earned 852E ET | 4/2/2021 | Carly J Sanders, Leesburg, OH | ||||
5 | 10349 | Conley Sandy 1451 | Conley Express 7211 | 4/4/2021 | Emma Grace Nowotny, New Braunfels, TX | ||||
6 | 10341 | Seldom Rest Sandy 1092 | EXAR Classen 1422B | 4/16/2021 | Taylor Martin, Dalhart, TX | ||||
7 | 10351 | Schilling Keymura Katy 1290 | Schilling's R&L Confidential | 4/3/2021 | Bethany DeDonder, Admire, KS | ||||
8 | 10342 | BNWZ Princess 1111 | BNWZ Dignity 8017 | 4/15/2021 | Brant Pettigrew, Columbia City, IN | ||||
Class: 30 | |||||||||
Place | Entry | Animal Name | Sire Name | DOB | Exhibitor | ||||
1 | 10363 | MURF dignity 321 | BNWZ Dignity 8017 | 3/21/2021 | Cora Sullivan, Lawton, OK | ||||
2 | 10357 | C&C Winnie 1208 | Colburn Primo 5153 | 3/23/2021 | Jacob Greiman, Goodell, IA | ||||
3 | 10372 | BLC Empress 2120 | Gateway Follow Me F163 | 3/7/2021 | Colby Brunker, Ottawa, KS | ||||
4 | 10354 | Genflo Coor Blackbird 421 | TGM Compton 1738 | 3/29/2021 | Sydney A Sanders, Leesburg, OH | ||||
5 | 10355 | 4/B Miss Forever Lady J57 | SCC SCH 24 Karat 838 | 3/29/2021 | Paige J Lemenager, Hudson, IL | ||||
6 | 10364 | Wallace Frontier Gal 184 | Conley Express 7211 | 3/20/2021 | Addison Ward, Oak Grove, MO | ||||
7 | 10374 | AML Elsiemere 103 | Conley Express 7211 | 3/6/2021 | Lena Gail Sims, Mc Ewen, TN | ||||
Class: 31 | |||||||||
Place | Entry | Animal Name | Sire Name | DOB | Exhibitor | ||||
1 | 10397 | CB Princess Val 101 | Stevenson Turning Point | 2/14/2021 | Cealy Bedwell, Holt, MO | ||||
2 | 10435 | KGM Princess 2148 | Colburn Primo 5153 | 2/18/2021 | Kyra Grace Meyer, Blue Hill, NE | ||||
3 | 10403 | WB Princess 106 | WB Pendleton 708 PVF SWSN | 2/10/2021 | Cara Cummins, Hollis, OK | ||||
4 | 10402 | A1 Princess 102 | PVF The Natural 7042 | 2/10/2021 | Abigail Koenig, De Leon, TX | ||||
5 | 10399 | PVF Missie 1226 | Colburn Primo 5153 | 2/13/2021 | Taylor Martin, Dalhart, TX | ||||
5 | 10394 | MLA Proven 2126 | BNWZ Dignity 8017 | 2/22/2021 | Kaelyn Schilling, Goodland, KS | ||||
7 | 10398 | 360 Diane 1204 | Silveiras S Sis GQ 2353 | 2/14/2021 | Braydee Bussell, Idabel, OK | ||||
8 | 10401 | Richburg Georgina 135 | PVF Surveillance 4129 | 2/10/2021 | Grant Flowers, Amarillo, TX | ||||
9 | 10380 | C-4 Sara's Dream 318J | Conley Express 7211 | 2/28/2021 | Keeley Peacock, Comanche, OK | ||||
10 | 10405 | Richburg Elba 128 | SITZ Logo 12964 | 2/9/2021 | Grant Flowers, Amarillo, TX | ||||
11 | 10407 | EXAR Princess 5191 | Colburn Primo 5153 | 2/4/2021 | Ben D Sellmeyer, Maroa, IL | ||||
12 | 10392 | CR Black Aviator | EXAR Bedrock 7005 | 2/23/2021 | Eastn Witt, Ninnekah, OK | ||||
Class: 32 | |||||||||
Place | Entry | Animal Name | Sire Name | DOB | Exhibitor | ||||
1 | 10415 | Dameron C-5 Enchantress 2110 | SCC SCH 24 Karat 838 | 1/12/2021 | Houston Ferree, Sullivan, IN | ||||
2 | 10417 | Dieckmann Lady 1117 | Conley No Limit | 1/10/2021 | Finley Yocham, Sapulpa, OK | ||||
3 | 10412 | JPLF Queen Ruth J103 | SCC SCH 24 Karat 838 | 1/25/2021 | Sloane Curtin, Oxford, IA | ||||
4 | 10418 | EXAR Frontier Gal 5261 | Dameron First Class | 1/8/2021 | Sydney Pearl Johnson, Orlando, OK | ||||
5 | 10420 | Silveiras Forever Lady 1303 | Silveiras Style 9303 | 1/6/2021 | Lane Toledo, Visalia, CA | ||||
6 | 10421 | EXAR Princess 5061 | Dameron First Class | 1/5/2021 | Kynlee Dailey, Kingston, OK | ||||
Class: 33 | |||||||||
Place | Entry | Animal Name | Sire Name | DOB | Exhibitor | ||||
1 | 10424 | WB Princess 040 | WB Pendleton 708 PVF SWSN | 12/19/2020 | Kaylan Kiser, Proctor, TX | ||||
Class: 34 | |||||||||
Place | Entry | Animal Name | Sire Name | DOB | Exhibitor | ||||
1 | 10432 | Hunters Blackbird 043 PBCC | EXAR Blue Chip 1877B | 9/3/2020 | Rance C Wheeler, Paris, MO | ||||
2 | 10431 | McCoy Blackbird 0220-5523 | PVF Surveillance 4129 | 9/4/2020 | Taylor Olson, La Grande, OR | ||||
3 | 10430 | Dameron Northern Miss 0158 | Conley Express 7211 | 9/8/2020 | William Henry Curtin, Blue Mound, IL |